Sunday, June 19, 2011

Latter's to JULIET ....

' looking for a love on the sky '
ITALY .... negara yang indah..
full of LOVE .... it's a FACT ...
n i'm sure it's sooooo True ....

William ... or JACK ...
Juliet or Rosa ...

if i was born as Rosa ...
n i have chance  to b love by JACK .....
n i'm sure .... my life is soooooooooooo like a smell
of roses at every day... every moment..... n at every nite..

but in tis life ....
i was born as a me .. MALIZA
i was soooooo lesss of LOVE ..
since kids.. i have to fight for my living..
LOVE is not a matter ... wat we need to do is to
live our life...
for the best n better...


i do admit tat i never believe in love... ( long2 time ago.... )
i never believe wat in the movie....
but i do stay n watch romance movie...
specially when i was watching alone....
it's sooooooo nice to b in love...
specially when u know u in love with the right person...

LOVE ... its what u believe
if u have desire ...
if u passion......
n if u really work out for what u want .....

U WILL HAVE IT IN UR ARM ..........

tats wat i learn when i'm watching 'latter frm juliet'
love is always there ...
if there have a love before.... mst b u still have it now .....
believe in wat u believe...
b brave... like wat Sophie did ....
she have if n how ...  but then she decide to used if n how side by side..
n she answer all the question...
n then she make her mind .....

tats help me sooooooo much!!!!

1 comment:

sabella mohamad said...

nice ! ^_^

pstt . . follow u

~ my loves ~

sahabat ku

@